Medarbejdere

Vores vejledere, lærere og resten af holdet bag FGU Midt-Vest.
David Raphael Agerskov

David Raphael Agerskov

Byg og Bolig   21 32 13 80
Majbritt Nonbo Ellegaard

Majbritt Nonbo Ellegaard

Underviser   20 57 91 07
Preben Bisgaard

Preben Bisgaard

Kommunikation og Medier   20 41 62 86
Anne Mette Holmgaard Madsen

Anne Mette Holmgaard Madsen

Underviser   20 34 97 36
Michael Norring

Michael Norring

Underviser   23 31 91 01
Bent Venø Knudsen

Bent Venø Knudsen

Kommunikation & Medier   23 30 81 52
Tobias Bank Schou Jacobsen

Tobias Bank Schou Jacobsen

Kommunikation og Medier   20 15 87 34
Thor Vareecke Dürr

Thor Vareecke Dürr

Byg og Bolig   20 35 17 76
Henrik Stenstrup Knudsen

Henrik Stenstrup Knudsen

Underviser   20 35 29 38
Solveig Guldberg Nielsen

Solveig Guldberg Nielsen

Ejendomsservice   61 24 54 83
Michael Ladekjær

Michael Ladekjær

Byg, Bolig og Anlæg   20 46 56 99
Mette Højbjerg

Mette Højbjerg

Projektkoordinator Projekt Grønne Job   51 16 70 27
Henrik Hedegaard

Henrik Hedegaard

Vejleder / Underviser   20 54 50 52
Ulrik Kristensen

Ulrik Kristensen

Byg og Bolig   53 72 92 03
Torben Bach Larsen

Torben Bach Larsen

Studievejleder   21 60 41 81
Lotte Gynthe Brorsbøl

Lotte Gynthe Brorsbøl

SPS- og studievejleder   21 60 95 07
Nikolaj Rinder

Nikolaj Rinder

Byg og Bolig   61 24 47 13
Theresa Thor Stoltenborg

Theresa Thor Stoltenborg

Tværgående EGU vejleder   61 24 47 12
Stine Aaen Dürr

Stine Aaen Dürr

Skoleleder   20 82 10 44
Rasmus Koefoed Lassen

Rasmus Koefoed Lassen

Underviser   20 67 50 52
Ida Graungaard Andersen

Ida Graungaard Andersen

Pædagogik og Omsorg   30 50 09 48
Maria Deleuran

Maria Deleuran

Sundhed og Omsorg   61 24 47 14
Marianne Bremer Sinkbæk

Marianne Bremer Sinkbæk

Underviser   53 72 92 01
Malene Kjerulff Pedersen

Malene Kjerulff Pedersen

Underviser & Skjern AMR   20 43 04 63 / 61 24 47 05
Hanne Rehhoff

Hanne Rehhoff

Projekt-Ansvarlig Projekt Grønne Job & Studievejleder   53 72 92 16
Niels Wølch Frederiksmose

Niels Wølch Frederiksmose

Skoleleder   20 65 00 09
Stine Johanne Kirkegaard Myrhøj

Stine Johanne Kirkegaard Myrhøj

Studiekoordinator   21 62 45 42
Jacob Thoustrup Damgaard

Jacob Thoustrup Damgaard

Økonomi Ansvarlig   60 58 19 87
Dorte Rasmussen

Dorte Rasmussen

Byg, Bolig & Anlæg   25 72 93 27
Janne Mylin

Janne Mylin

Direktør   51 51 78 80
Winni Skriver Bach

Winni Skriver Bach

Studiekoordinator & SPS-vejleder   25 72 93 30
Pernille B. Simonsen

Pernille B. Simonsen

Mad & Ernæring   53 72 92 07
Lisbeth Norup

Lisbeth Norup

Mad & Ernæring   20 76 80 45
Leif Nielsen

Leif Nielsen

Byg, Bolig & Anlæg   26 89 22 50
Poul Pedersen

Poul Pedersen

Metal, motor & mekanik & Skjern TR   20 18 33 43
Phillip Martin Poulsen

Phillip Martin Poulsen

Metal, Motor & Mekanik   20 75 56 46
Tove Pedersen

Tove Pedersen

Underviser   25 72 93 20
Betina Falck Bak

Betina Falck Bak

Studiekoordinator   25 72 93 17
Johannes Pedersen

Johannes Pedersen

Kommunikation & medier   20 81 15 60
Christina Detlefsen

Christina Detlefsen

Handel & Kundeservice   23 83 83 87
Gitte Skjold

Gitte Skjold

Pædagogik & Omsorg   22 41 65 34
Anja Hald

Anja Hald

Kommunikation & Medier   22 35 53 84
Lars Bang Pedersen

Lars Bang Pedersen

Ejendomsservice   30 33 99 52
Majken B. Søndergård

Majken B. Søndergård

Vejleder   22 48 41 73
Anja Vidal

Anja Vidal

Vejleder   30 50 09 45
Katrine S. Svendsen

Katrine S. Svendsen

Underviser   61 24 47 08
Kasper Rud Nielsen

Kasper Rud Nielsen

Underviser / IT   53 72 92 15
Allan Kristensen

Allan Kristensen

Underviser   25 72 93 23
Karina T. Andersen

Karina T. Andersen

Vejleder   61 24 47 07
Allan Simonsen

Allan Simonsen

Underviser   61 24 54 79
Lisa Kristine Tanderup Sørensen

Lisa Kristine Tanderup Sørensen

Underviser & SPS-vejleder   22 15 94 64
Nanna Jensen

Nanna Jensen

Administration   20 93 28 79
Susanne Guldhammer

Susanne Guldhammer

HR   30 50 09 49
Louise Carlsen

Louise Carlsen

Økonomi   53 72 92 08
Kim Kyed

Kim Kyed

Skoleleder Herning   60 90 20 11